THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Anthony Hooper
Owes $28,130 for 2 children

Anthony Hooper
Alias: David Hooper
Last Address: Orange, TX
Occupation: Steel Erector/Construction
Birth Year: 1968
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 130
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
All information as of
Thursday, July 7, 2016.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located