THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Ricardo Gonzalez
Owes $153,179 for 2 children

Ricardo Gonzalez
Alias: Richard Gonzalez
Last Address: Edinburg, TX
Occupation: Landscaper
Birth Year: 1949
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 220
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Black
Race: Hispanic
Distinguishing Marks: Dina tattoo on right hand
All information as of
Thursday, July 7, 2016.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located