THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader William Smith
Owes $112,839 for 2 children

William Smith
Alias: Jason Smith
Last Address: Odessa, TX
Occupation: General Laborer
Birth Year: 1963
Height: 6'3"
Weight: 200
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
All information as of
Thursday, July 7, 2016.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located