THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Sherri Kaether
Owes $45,104 for 2 children

Sherri Kaether
Alias: Sherri Sanders
Last Address: Arlington, TX
Occupation: Sales/General Laborer
Birth Year: 1964
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110
Color of Eyes: Hazel
Color of Hair: Brown
Race: Caucasian
All information as of
Thursday, July 7, 2016.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located