THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Ken Paxton

Child Support Evaders

Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located

CS Evader Jorge Hernandez
Owes $95,574 for 5 children

Jorge Hernandez
Alias: Jorge Rivas, George the Mechanic
Last Address: El Paso, TX
Occupation: Auto Mechanic
Birth Year: 1969
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 195
Color of Eyes: Brown
Color of Hair: Black
Race: Hispanic
All information as of
Thursday, July 7, 2016.
See Ad
Evaders A-G | Evaders H-P | Evaders Q-Z | Arrested/Located